Choice Alpaca Products
View cart
Your cart 0 Items
  • Search
  • Catalog
  • Latest Items
  • Top Sellers
  • ** ON SALE **
  • ** EZ Wholesale Order Tool **
  • Find Retailers MAP
  • BLOG
    • Choice Alpaca Buys Fiber
    • Tips and Ideas for Your Open Alpaca Farm Event
    • Streams of Income for Alpaca Farms
    • The New 100% Alpaca American Traveler Alpaca Sock for Your Store
    • Choice Alpaca Products Provides Dropshipping
    • Staycation with Alpacas
    • Burrrr - Winter has arrived at Choice Alpaca Products
    • Why use Alpaca Dryer Balls?
    • Outdoorsman Sportsman Alpaca Clothing
    • Alpaca Leggings - Why I love them!
    • Alpaca Quilted Vest Big Hit at Alpaca Nationals
    • Choice Alpaca Products Launches American Choice Alpaca Line
    • Choice Alpaca Fiber Hall of Fame
    • Prepare Now for Your Busy Season!
    • Wholesale Alpaca Products for Your Store
    • Looking for a replacement for the Co-ops Extreme sock?
    • Choice Alpaca Products buys remaining Alpaca Blanket Project inventory
    • NEW ALPACA KNIT LINED ALPACA GLOVES A HUGE HIT!
    • Brand New and Restocked Items for Your Alpaca Store!
    • Alpaca Watching and Moving Special
    • Just In! New Items for National Alpaca Farm Day
    • Having a Successful National Alpaca Farm Day
    • National Alpaca Farm Day
    • Simple Alpaca Products Care Instructions
    • New Alpaca Store Products Just Arrived!
    • New Fun Alpaca Lover Hand Made Plushes
    • Adventure Required Alpaca Hats
    • We're Up to Our Necks Here in Alpaca Socks!
    • Two new PacaBuddies join the herd!
    • New popular alpaca blankets are here!
    • Fuzzy Fun Alpaca Themed Socks Coming!
    • Whimsical Alpaca Ornaments a Huge Hit at Farm Stores
    • Jax and Lovey the PacaBuddies go on a Road Trip!
    • Choice Alpaca Products Offers Financing for Large Orders
    • Alpaca Marketing Materials for Your Store
    • Fun promoting alpaca products
    • Is your business on the Map?
    • Alpacas Magazine to Feature Ecuador Alpaca Research
  • Streams of Income
  • Free Shipping?
  • Dropship
  • Resellers Certificate
  • FiberCall
  • Product Customization
  • About/Contact Us
  • Create B2B Wholesale Account
  • LOGIN
  • Your cart (0)
  • Create B2B Wholesale Account
  • LOGIN

Search Results

Baby Alpaca/Cotton Hoodie

Experience the Baby Alpaca/Cotton Hoodie that discerning customers have requested for years. This expertly crafted piece marries baby alpaca's unparalleled softness with cotton's reliable comfort, delivering a garment that feels as good as it looks. The thoughtfully designed slim fit, classic...

Luxury Quilted Alpaca Vest

Crafted from premium alpaca fibers, this quilted vest delivers exceptional warmth without bulk. The natural material provides superior insulation while remaining breathable and lightweight, perfect for layering across seasons. Its wind and water-resistant properties ensure reliable protection in variable weather,...

Reversible Alpaca Bucket Hat

Elevate your accessory collection with this refined Reversible Alpaca Bucket Hat, meticulously constructed from premium baby alpaca fibers. Experience sophisticated warmth and understated elegance in a featherlight design that never compromises on comfort. Seamlessly transition between two curated styles to...

Chunky Knitted Alpaca Scarf

Wrap yourself in luxurious comfort with this exquisitely crafted chunky knitted alpaca scarf. Designed for those who appreciate timeless elegance, this generously sized accessory delivers warmth without the weight. The sumptuous texture and refined construction make it the perfect finishing...

Natural Undyed 100% Baby Alpaca Eco Scarf

Crafted from luxuriously soft 100% baby alpaca, this undyed natural scarf embodies understated elegance and sustainable style. The soft gently brushed texture provides warmth and comfort, while the artfully twisted fringes add refined detail. Size:  approximately 71 x 12 inches...

Men's New York 1/2 Zip Sweater

Elevate your everyday wardrobe with the Men's New York 1/2 Zip Sweater—a luxury essential crafted from 100% baby alpaca. This refined turtleneck features a half-zip design for versatile layering and effortless style transitions. Soft, breathable, and naturally temperature-regulating, it's the...

Natural Undyed Baby Alpaca Eco and Silk BOUCLE' Stole

Crafted from luxuriously soft baby alpaca and silk, this undyed natural boucle' stole embodies understated elegance and sustainable style. The soft gently brushed texture provides warmth and comfort, while the artfully twisted fringes add refined detail. Feel the luxurious love...

Suri Cable Knitted Hat & Scarf

Meet the Suri Cable Knitted Scarf and Hat that's equal parts luxe and playful. Crafted from premium Suri alpaca fibers, it protects you in Suri's silky softness that's surprisingly light and impossibly cozy. The sophisticated cable knit design pairs beautifully...

Classic Knitted 100% Baby Alpaca Hat

Elevate your everyday style with this exquisitely crafted Classic Knitted Baby Alpaca Hat. Woven from 100% premium baby alpaca fiber, this piece delivers unparalleled softness and natural warmth without compromising on sophistication.Whether you're stepping into refined social moments or embracing...

Natural Undyed 100% Baby Alpaca Eco Classic Shawl

Crafted from luxuriously soft 100% baby alpaca, this undyed natural shawl embodies understated elegance and sustainable style. The soft gently brushed texture provides warmth and comfort, while the artfully twisted fringes add refined detail. You don't just wear it, enjoy...

About Us

Choice Alpaca Products supports alpaca farms & stores with top selling wholesale alpaca clothing products & gifts. Join us in promoting alpaca!

Contact Us

sales@choicealpacaproducts.com
877-787-3592
Choice Alpaca Products
PO BOX 308
19496 Split Rock Rd
RAMONA CA 92065

See us on Facebook!

  • Search
  • About Us
  • BLOG
  • Find Retailers
  • Resellers Certificate Requirement
  • Free Shipping Offer
  • Marketing Materials
  • Returns Promise
  • Become a Preferred Retailer
  • Newsletter Archive
  • Size Chart
  • FiberCall
Copyright © 2026 Choice Alpaca Products | Powered by Shopify